Form of Work
Książki
(13)
Status
available
(13)
Branch
Wypożyczalnia Główna
(13)
Author
Konopacki Adam
(1)
Sarzyński Piotr
(1)
Wrey Mark
(1)
Year
2000 - 2009
(5)
1990 - 1999
(4)
1980 - 1989
(3)
1970 - 1979
(1)
Country
Poland
(13)
Language
Polish
(7)
English
(6)
Subject
Aukcje
(13)
Akademia Sztuk Pięknych (Warszawa)
(5)
kolekcjonerstwo
(2)
Cybis, Jan
(1)
Porcelana
(1)
Rynek sztuki
(1)
Sztuka 20 w.
(1)
malarstwo 19-20 w.
(1)
malarstwo 20 w.
(1)
malarstwo-Polska
(1)
medalierstwo-Anglia
(1)
porcelana-Europa
(1)
sztuka-Polska
(1)
Genre/Form
Biografie [typ publikacji]
(1)
14 results Filter
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. CD 8 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. B 9091 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Przewodnik po rynku malarstwa / Piotr Sarzyński, Adam Konopacki. - Warszawa : Iskry, 1999. - 265 s. : il. kolor. ; 21 cm.
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. B 5812 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. B 10366 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Christie's Review of the Season 1988 / red. Mark Wrey. - Oxford : Phaidon, 1988. - 504 s. : il. kolor. ; 24 cm.
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. B 10404 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Modern Masters Painttings and Sculpture. - Palm Beach : Trosby Galleries, 1972. - 64 s. : il. cz. b. i kolor. ; 26 cm.
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. RZ 260 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. ASP 176/1 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. ASP 176/2 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. ASP 176/3 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. ASP 176/4 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. ASP 176/5 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. RP 1082, RP 844 (2 egz.)
Authority data
Aukcje (hasło przedmiotowe)
Nieużywane formy hasła: Licytacje ; Sprzedaż aukcyjna
No cover
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. KZ 873 (1 egz.)
The item has been added to the basket. If you don't know what the basket is for, click here for details.
Do not show it again