Form of Work
Książki
(2)
Status
available
(2)
Branch
Wypożyczalnia Główna
(2)
Author
Grabski Józef
(2)
Majewski Piotr (1970- )
(1)
Year
2000 - 2009
(2)
Country
Poland
(2)
Language
Polish
(2)
Subject
Galeria Polskiego Domu Aukcyjnego "Sztuka" (Warszawa)
(2)
Artymowski, Roman
(1)
Krzysztof, Bronisław
(1)
malarstwo 20 w.
(1)
sztuka 20/21 w.
(1)
4 results Filter
Authority data
Galeria Polskiego Domu Aukcyjnego "Sztuka" (Warszawa) (hasło przedmiotowe)
Nieużywane formy hasła: Galeria Polskiego Domu Aukcyjnego "Sztuka" w Warszawie ; Polski Dom Aukcyjny "Sztuka". Galeria (Warszawa) ; Warszawa (Polska) - Polski Dom Aukcyjny "Sztuka" - Galeria
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. RP 3262 (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
Wypożyczalnia Główna
There are copies available to loan: sygn. RP 3134 (1 egz.)
Authority data
Galeria Senatorska (Warszawa) (hasło przedmiotowe)
Nieużywane formy hasła: Dom Aukcyjny Rempex (Warszawa). Galeria Sztuki Współczesnej ; Galeria Sztuki Współczesnej Domu Aukcyjnego Rempex "Senatorska" ; Rempex. Galeria Sztuki Współczesnej ; Senatorska Galeria (Warszawa) ; Senatorska Gallery (Warszawa) ; Senatorska - Galeria Sztuki Współczesnej DA Rempeks (Warszawa) ; Waqrszawa (Polska) - Galeria Senatorska
The item has been added to the basket. If you don't know what the basket is for, click here for details.
Do not show it again